Competitive/Collaborative Programming Class

ICPC Computer Programming Contest Prep

Problem Solving in Computer Science

Spring 2018 -- CSC 2700 Section 01 (Patrick Taylor 1218 (CEBA) [expanses.stoop.mimic], 6:35 PM - 8:25 PM)

LSU UVA Members

NameRankSolved2d7d31d3m1y
Matthew Gavin1075461000550
Matthew Eastman2458297000030
Isaac W Traxler4502199111138
Everett Moser9642105000048
Patrick Blanchard9883103000024
Brian Chiang10083101000019
Steven Truong236384000000
Hunter Crossett268443400000
Grant Bourque280133200000
Joe280623200000
Matthew Do3126328000028
Thomas Culotta3273626000010
Vu Le339912500000
Evan Preslar360382300000
Jackie Robinson3683222000015
Jeremy Meador372972200000
Brian Tucker4229118000018
William Taylor4280318000018
Chris McKnight438681700000
Nick Dugal451601700009
Samantha Fadrigalan487781500000
Alan Fos492861500000
Mike Zielewski535891300000
Tim W Stokes552151200000
Howard Wang568261200000
Ariane LaPrairie580901100000
Guang Li6285610000010
Christopher Serio6322910000010
Morgan Hargrove641301000000
Nichole Hayes69527800008
Robert Anderson69751800007
Anthony Myer70160800000
Andre Wiggins75872700000
Cole Gluth75973700007
Jeffrey Tolliver76409700000
Spencer78976700000
Aaron Dupont83499600000
Inna Limjoco86003600000
michael lesane93108500000
Ryan Homa93524500000
Julian Plaisance95144500005
Mitchell Mason96110500000
Theodore A. Irra105472400000
Tyler Longwell123694300000
Alejandro Menocal135144200000
Matthew Borne141871200000
Maxwell Reeser143611200002
Jourdan Ooi163912100000
Joshua Do163913100000
Ben Graham175688100000
W. Craig Jones192298100001
Bergokitq295129000000
Eric Zeringue686289000000
aanchal gupta753720000000
Aaron Schiler760020000000
Esha Somavarapu760051000000
Spencer Bogran870501000000
lloyd Powell907789000000
Herbert972108000000