Competitive/Collaborative Programming Class

ICPC Computer Programming Contest Preparation

Problem Solving in Computer Science

Fall 2017 -- CSC 2700 Section 01 (Tureaud Hall 100 (platinum.acclaimed.sweeter), 6:00 PM - 7:50 PM)

LSU UVA Members

NameRankSolved2d7d31d3m1y
Matthew Gavin1078461000242
Matthew Eastman2469297000029
Isaac W Traxler4433202004425
Everett Moser9705105000022
Patrick Blanchard995110300008
Brian Chiang1014610100002
Steven Truong237854000000
Hunter Crossett270243400000
Grant Bourque281933200000
Joe282423200000
Matthew Do3145328000011
Thomas Culotta329392600008
Vu Le342162500000
William Taylor3523524056622
Nick Dugal3551324007715
Jackie Robinson3597523001116
Evan Preslar362792300000
Jeremy Meador375482200000
Brian Tucker4257718000018
Chris McKnight441571700000
Samantha Fadrigalan490861500000
Alan Fos495921500000
Christopher Serio5371113003313
Mike Zielewski539381300000
Tim W Stokes555901200000
Howard Wang572001200000
Ariane LaPrairie584701100000
Guang Li632711000008
Morgan Hargrove645521000000
Nichole Hayes69997800008
Robert Anderson70226800004
Anthony Myer70639800000
Andre Wiggins76384700000
Cole Gluth76485700007
Jeffrey Tolliver76922700000
Spencer79497700000
Aaron Dupont84041600000
Inna Limjoco86562600000
michael lesane93728500000
Ryan Homa94145500000
Julian Plaisance95771500004
Mitchell Mason96736500000
Pierce Griffiths103929422444
Theodore A. Irra106204400000
Tyler Longwell124595300000
Alejandro Menocal136186200000
Matthew Borne143018200000
Maxwell Reeser144775200002
Jourdan Ooi165246100000
Joshua Do165247100000
Ben Graham177144100000
W. Craig Jones193910100000
Bergokitq296808000000
Eric Zeringue687960000000
aanchal gupta755383000000
Aaron Schiler761683000000
Esha Somavarapu761714000000
Spencer Bogran872139000000
lloyd Powell909346000000
Christian Rodriguez929974000000
Dulmini Perera932445000000
Herbert978808000000