Competitive/Collaborative Programming Class

ICPC Computer Programming Contest Preparation

Problem Solving in Computer Science

Fall 2017 -- CSC 2700 Section 01 (Tureaud Hall 100 (platinum.acclaimed.sweeter), 6:00 PM - 7:50 PM)

LSU UVA Members

NameRankSolved2d7d31d3m1y
Matthew Gavin1035470249929
Matthew Eastman250829700000
Isaac W Traxler4410204000623
Patrick Blanchard9138112006913
Everett Moser982010500000
Brian Chiang1026710100000
Steven Truong241354000000
Hunter Crossett274293400000
Grant Bourque286293200000
Joe286813200000
Matthew Do319572800000
William Taylor3279627000917
Thomas Culotta334622600000
Nick Dugal3395126000915
Vu Le347602500000
Jackie Robinson3654123000115
Evan Preslar368482300000
Jeremy Meador381182200000
Brian Tucker4325218000018
Chris McKnight448721700000
Cole Gluth4929415088815
Samantha Fadrigalan499211500000
Alan Fos504331500000
Christopher Serio5199114000414
Mike Zielewski548141300000
Tim W Stokes565051200000
Pierce Griffiths56961120041212
Howard Wang581391200000
Ariane LaPrairie594391100000
Guang Li643861000007
Morgan Hargrove657061000000
Nichole Hayes71251800008
Robert Anderson71478800000
Anthony Myer71903800000
Andre Wiggins77787700000
Jeffrey Tolliver78338700000
Spencer80972700000
Aaron Dupont85603600000
Inna Limjoco88146600000
michael lesane95433500000
Ryan Homa95861500000
Julian Plaisance97518500002
Mitchell Mason98492500000
Theodore A. Irra108110400000
Tyler Longwell126768300000
Alejandro Menocal138545200000
Matthew Borne145498200000
Maxwell Reeser147265200002
Jourdan Ooi168103100000
Joshua Do168104100000
Ben Graham180270100000
W. Craig Jones197294100000
Bergokitq300319000000
Eric Zeringue691451000000
aanchal gupta758860000000
Aaron Schiler765159000000
Esha Somavarapu765190000000
Spencer Bogran875569000000
lloyd Powell912637000000
Christian Rodriguez932888000000
Dulmini Perera979144000000
Herbert990154000000