(UVA) Online Judge Problem Archive Mirror

This is a subset of the OnlineJudge (formerly UVA) web site.


Local Mirror Index

Individual statistics for LSU Solvers

Name uHuntSolvedRank Solved 2d 7d 31d 3m 1y
Matthew GavinuHuntsolved81456800000
Matt EastmanuHuntsolved1717400000018
Isaac W TraxleruHuntsolved208936100006
Patrick BlancharduHuntsolved1151611200000
Everett MoseruHuntsolved1245310500000
Brian ChianguHuntsolved1305910100000
Matthew GuidryuHuntsolved1328510000000
Ashton BourgeoisuHuntsolved222976000000
Christian FontenotuHuntsolved238685600000
Christopher SeriouHuntsolved263015100000
Julius DuicuHuntsolved330674100000
Steven TruonguHuntsolved342034000000
Christian Che Anh KhiemuHuntsolved3570038005521
Keming ZhanguHuntsolved372523600000
Deric MastenuHuntsolved381543500000
Hunter CrossettuHuntsolved394183400000
Tre LandaicheuHuntsolved4038333000010
Grant BourqueuHuntsolved412103200000
JoeuHuntsolved413203200000
Jack LegnonuHuntsolved4132632000011
Anthony ShaidaeeuHuntsolved423423100000
Ford MorrisuHuntsolved425583100000
Nick DugaluHuntsolved431613100000
Tomilola OlaoyeuHuntsolved435303000000
Dosreis AckeruHuntsolved4353230000030
Harrison ReineruHuntsolved460702800000
Matthew DouHuntsolved467452800000
William TayloruHuntsolved481172700000
Nicholas GendronuHuntsolved488472600000
Charles MontgomeryuHuntsolved490552600000
Steven SeidenuHuntsolved491382600000
Thomas CulottauHuntsolved491772600000
Ian NezatuHuntsolved506002500000
Linh LyuHuntsolved506402500000
Vu LeuHuntsolved514522500000
Christoph LarsonuHuntsolved522832400000
Jackie RobinsonuHuntsolved542062300000
Cole GluthuHuntsolved544242300000
Evan PreslaruHuntsolved548242300000
Christian RodriguezuHuntsolved559492200000
Jeremy MeadoruHuntsolved568712200000
Ferris DeHartuHuntsolved581052100000
Alston RiverauHuntsolved5990920000010
Kyle McQuenuHuntsolved600542000000
Derek DelahoussayeuHuntsolved600592000000
Jonathan GallegosuHuntsolved602462000000
Ian ChenuHuntsolved640571900000
John GravoisuHuntsolved648781800000
Brian TuckeruHuntsolved649311800000
LloyduHuntsolved650961800000
Payne BlancharduHuntsolved651861800000
Chris McKnightuHuntsolved674351700000
Kai O'NealuHuntsolved675791700000
Adrianne BajonuHuntsolved6778617009917
Owen RooneyuHuntsolved705581600000
Albert VuuHuntsolved711461600000
Colin HebertuHuntsolved714891600000
Zachary WomackuHuntsolved736641500000
Samantha FadrigalanuHuntsolved759201500000
Alan FosuHuntsolved766291500000
Simon CarteruHuntsolved7755214000014
ArieluHuntsolved814471300000
Grant KimbelluHuntsolved817451300000
Mike ZielewskiuHuntsolved837091300000
Blake BollingeruHuntsolved853601200000
Uluc OzdenvaruHuntsolved856181200000
Jorie NolluHuntsolved858901200000
Chris CuHuntsolved861531200000
Tim W StokesuHuntsolved863011200000
Gavin AveryuHuntsolved863491200000
Pierce GriffithsuHuntsolved870881200000
Brad BaudinuHuntsolved874851200000
Howard WanguHuntsolved888471200000
Angel Ozuna-GalvanuHuntsolved901271100000
Ronald GibsonuHuntsolved9029411000011
Ariane LaPrairieuHuntsolved907571100000
Brian TuHuntsolved908181100000
Cameron ClarkuHuntsolved9118711000011
MichaeluHuntsolved9527310000010
Kiara BurksuHuntsolved956531000000
VictoriauHuntsolved956621000000
Charles BeamuHuntsolved956861000101010
DanieluHuntsolved959471000000
Carlton ZhenguHuntsolved966681000000
Rohan DurgumuHuntsolved96678100001010
Kayla ConneruHuntsolved968201000000
Thien-an Derek VuonguHuntsolved97127100061010
Daniel KirkpatrickuHuntsolved974311000000
Zachary JamesuHuntsolved97444100051010
Brandon LedetuHuntsolved97600100001010
Sterling GosteruHuntsolved977221000000
ZekeuHuntsolved977391000000
Ben GeissuHuntsolved981201000000
Guang LiuHuntsolved986001000000
Darrin LeauHuntsolved987541000000
George HendrickuHuntsolved991501000000
Keegan MayeuxuHuntsolved1002621000101010
Morgan HargroveuHuntsolved1005341000000
Asher BordelonuHuntsolved101755900000
Cole McKayuHuntsolved101756900000
Tobias HilluHuntsolved101769900099
Lucas ColegroveuHuntsolved101985900000
JonathanuHuntsolved102430900000
BenjaminuHuntsolved102568900000
Nichole HayesuHuntsolved108828800000
Tyler CenacuHuntsolved108875800000
Kyle McCraineuHuntsolved109017800000
Gustavo RaudalesuHuntsolved109028800000
BriuHuntsolved109166800000
Robert AndersonuHuntsolved109276800000
Jordan FleminguHuntsolved109366800000
Clyde BalluHuntsolved109370800000
Anthony MyeruHuntsolved110100800000
Nasser MohammeduHuntsolved110860800000
Ryan CoursonuHuntsolved111395800000
Anna WilliamsuHuntsolved112969800000
Adam HockuHuntsolved114314800000
Claire WhiteuHuntsolved114419800000
William WoodfinuHuntsolved114924800000
Luis TerronesuHuntsolved117304700000
Pengju WanguHuntsolved117594700000
Andre WigginsuHuntsolved119442700000
Jeffrey TolliveruHuntsolved120311700000
Alex Mensen-JohnsonuHuntsolved120613700000
Chris BoorasuHuntsolved121684700577
SpenceruHuntsolved124175700000
Aaron DupontuHuntsolved131351600000
Inna LimjocouHuntsolved135081600000
Julian PlaisanceuHuntsolved135144600000
Tim WrightuHuntsolved143549500000
Joshua HarrisuHuntsolved143741500005
michael lesaneuHuntsolved146290500000
Ryan HomauHuntsolved146853500000
Mitchell MasonuHuntsolved150188500000
Theodore A. IrrauHuntsolved167513400000
Tyler LongwelluHuntsolved193233300000
Alejandro MenocaluHuntsolved212052200000
Matthew BorneuHuntsolved222981200000
Maxwell ReeseruHuntsolved225453200000
Jourdan OoiuHuntsolved255564100000
Joshua DouHuntsolved255565100000
Kenneth ColeuHuntsolved259707100000
Jacob CarteruHuntsolved261603100000
Ben GrahamuHuntsolved276292100000
W. Craig JonesuHuntsolved303025100000
lloyd PowelluHuntsolved1021070000000
I TraxleruHuntsolved1148696000000
Christoph LarsonuHuntsolved1215056000000
Kelvin NguyenuHuntsolved1239332000000
PayneuHuntsolved1262091000000
Payne BlancharduHuntsolved1264049000000
Uluc OzdenvaruHuntsolved1267556000000
Tre LandaicheuHuntsolved1287450000000
DanieluHuntsolved1567917000000
Evan StegalluHuntsolved1578678000000
Kaylin ArchuletauHuntsolved1697925000000
Aaron JanuaryuHuntsolved1701948000000

Last updated: Mon, 27 May 2024 19:01:48 -0500