(UVA) Online Judge Problem Archive Mirror

Local Mirror Index

Individual statistics for LSU Solvers

Name uHuntSolvedRank Solved 2d 7d 31d 3m 1y
Matthew GavinuHuntsolved80756800000
Matt EastmanuHuntsolved1900377000064
Isaac W TraxleruHuntsolved216035300009
Patrick BlancharduHuntsolved1135711200000
Everett MoseruHuntsolved1227310500000
Brian ChianguHuntsolved1286410100000
Matthew GuidryuHuntsolved1307310000000
Ashton BourgeoisuHuntsolved218516000000
Christian FontenotuHuntsolved233725600000
Christopher SeriouHuntsolved257235100000
Julius DuicuHuntsolved32172410001031
Steven TruonguHuntsolved332704000000
Keming ZhanguHuntsolved362103600000
Deric MastenuHuntsolved370743500000
Hunter CrossettuHuntsolved382713400000
Grant BourqueuHuntsolved400083200000
JoeuHuntsolved401153200000
Anthony ShaidaeeuHuntsolved41088310001321
Nick DugaluHuntsolved418763100000
Tomilola OlaoyeuHuntsolved42224300001020
Matthew DouHuntsolved452782800000
William TayloruHuntsolved465642700000
Charles MontgomeryuHuntsolved4745126000010
Thomas CulottauHuntsolved475582600000
Ian NezatuHuntsolved488362500000
Linh LyuHuntsolved488672500000
Vu LeuHuntsolved496072500000
Christoph LarsonuHuntsolved504032400000
Jackie RobinsonuHuntsolved522082300000
Cole GluthuHuntsolved524112300000
Evan PreslaruHuntsolved527802300000
Christian RodriguezuHuntsolved538552200000
Ford MorrisuHuntsolved54274220011122
Jeremy MeadoruHuntsolved547252200000
Ferris DeHartuHuntsolved559052100000
Kyle McQuenuHuntsolved577072000000
Derek DelahoussayeuHuntsolved577122000000
Jonathan GallegosuHuntsolved578612000000
Ian ChenuHuntsolved613631900000
Harrison ReineruHuntsolved621251800000
John GravoisuHuntsolved6215218000010
Brian TuckeruHuntsolved622021800000
LloyduHuntsolved623481800000
Payne BlancharduHuntsolved6243618000010
Chris McKnightuHuntsolved645711700000
Nicholas GendronuHuntsolved6463517000717
Kai O'NealuHuntsolved647021700000
Steven SeidenuHuntsolved6522817000010
Owen RooneyuHuntsolved675321600000
Albert VuuHuntsolved680881600000
Colin HebertuHuntsolved684041600000
Zachary WomackuHuntsolved704941500000
Samantha FadrigalanuHuntsolved726651500000
Alan FosuHuntsolved733391500000
Jack LegnonuHuntsolved7455114004514
ArieluHuntsolved7792413000513
Grant KimbelluHuntsolved782061300000
Mike ZielewskiuHuntsolved800421300000
Blake BollingeruHuntsolved8161012000012
Uluc OzdenvaruHuntsolved818361200000
Jorie NolluHuntsolved820981200000
Tim W StokesuHuntsolved824791200000
Gavin AveryuHuntsolved825271200000
Pierce GriffithsuHuntsolved832391200000
Brad BaudinuHuntsolved836111200000
Howard WanguHuntsolved849201200000
Angel Ozuna-GalvanuHuntsolved861531100000
Ariane LaPrairieuHuntsolved867321100000
Brian TuHuntsolved867921100000
Chris CuHuntsolved8700811000611
Tre LandaicheuHuntsolved8762611011111
Kiara BurksuHuntsolved913781000000
VictoriauHuntsolved913871000000
Carlton ZhenguHuntsolved9233110000010
Kayla ConneruHuntsolved924771000000
Daniel KirkpatrickuHuntsolved9305510000310
Sterling GosteruHuntsolved933131000000
Ben GeissuHuntsolved936951000000
Guang LiuHuntsolved941431000000
Darrin LeauHuntsolved9429010000010
Morgan HargroveuHuntsolved959871000000
Asher BordelonuHuntsolved97169900000
Cole McKayuHuntsolved97170900000
Lucas ColegroveuHuntsolved97376900000
BenjaminuHuntsolved97895900000
Nichole HayesuHuntsolved103729800000
Tyler CenacuHuntsolved103774800000
Kyle McCraineuHuntsolved103904800000
Gustavo RaudalesuHuntsolved103915800000
BriuHuntsolved104041800000
Robert AndersonuHuntsolved104138800000
Jordan FleminguHuntsolved104228800000
Clyde BalluHuntsolved104231800000
Anthony MyeruHuntsolved104909800000
Nasser MohammeduHuntsolved105621800000
Ryan CoursonuHuntsolved106126800000
Anna WilliamsuHuntsolved107626800000
Adam HockuHuntsolved108910800000
Claire WhiteuHuntsolved109012800000
William WoodfinuHuntsolved109492800000
Luis TerronesuHuntsolved111763700000
Pengju WanguHuntsolved112038700000
Andre WigginsuHuntsolved113750700000
Jeffrey TolliveruHuntsolved114557700000
Alex Mensen-JohnsonuHuntsolved114845700000
SpenceruHuntsolved118216700000
Aaron DupontuHuntsolved125001600000
Inna LimjocouHuntsolved128525600000
Julian PlaisanceuHuntsolved128586600000
Tim WrightuHuntsolved136536500000
michael lesaneuHuntsolved139150500000
Ryan HomauHuntsolved139691500000
Mitchell MasonuHuntsolved142898500000
George HendrickuHuntsolved154991401444
Theodore A. IrrauHuntsolved159273400000
Tyler LongwelluHuntsolved183604300000
Alejandro MenocaluHuntsolved201329200000
Matthew BorneuHuntsolved211646200000
Maxwell ReeseruHuntsolved213994200000
Jourdan OoiuHuntsolved242671100000
Joshua DouHuntsolved242672100000
Kenneth ColeuHuntsolved246827100000
Jacob CarteruHuntsolved248762100011
Ben GrahamuHuntsolved262050100000
W. Craig JonesuHuntsolved287117100000
lloyd PowelluHuntsolved1004558000000
I TraxleruHuntsolved1132264000000
Christoph LarsonuHuntsolved1198711000000
Kelvin NguyenuHuntsolved1223037000000
PayneuHuntsolved1245886000000
Payne BlancharduHuntsolved1247861000000
Uluc OzdenvaruHuntsolved1251394000000
Tre LandaicheuHuntsolved1271362000000
DanieluHuntsolved1552823000000
Christian Che Anh KhiemuHuntsolved1556326000000
Kaylin ArchuletauHuntsolved1617323000000

Last updated: Wed, 08 Feb 2023 19:51:30 -0600