Competitive/Collaborative Programming Class

ICPC Computer Programming Contest Prep

Problem Solving in Computer Science

Spring 2018 -- CSC 2700 Section 01 (Patrick Taylor 1218 (CEBA) [expanses.stoop.mimic], 6:35 PM - 8:25 PM)

LSU UVA Members

NameRankSolved2d7d31d3m1y
Matthew Gavin981493000134
Matthew Eastman260329700000
Isaac W Traxler4176216000018
Patrick Blanchard953511200009
Everett Moser1027010500000
Brian Chiang1075310100000
Steven Truong254574000000
Hunter Crossett289533400000
Christopher Serio2969633000423
Grant Bourque302183200000
Joe302883200000
Matthew Do338562800000
William Taylor347612700009
Thomas Culotta354592600000
Nick Dugal359652600009
Vu Le368252500000
Jackie Robinson387032300001
Cole Gluth3881523000816
Evan Preslar390442300000
Jeremy Meador403792200000
Brian Tucker458081800000
Chris McKnight475271700000
Samantha Fadrigalan528901500000
Alan Fos534211500000
Mike Zielewski580381300000
Christian Rodriguez5942112000812
Tim W Stokes598341200000
Howard Wang615751200000
Ariane LaPrairie629471100000
Guang Li681421000000
Morgan Hargrove695121000000
Nichole Hayes75292800000
Robert Anderson75526800000
Anthony Myer75981800000
Lloyd Powell76522800001
Justin Bougere81039700077
Andre Wiggins82276700000
Jeffrey Tolliver82844700000
Spencer85632700000
Aaron Dupont90507600000
Inna Limjoco93210600000
Julian Plaisance93263600001
Kyle McQuen96610500055
michael lesane100762500000
Ryan Homa101203500000
Mitchell Mason103911500000
Theodore A. Irra114011400000
Tyler Longwell133449300000
Alejandro Menocal145796200000
Matthew Borne153147200000
Maxwell Reeser154972200000
Jourdan Ooi176600100000
Joshua Do176601100000
Ben Graham189484100000
W. Craig Jones207322100000
Bergokitq310738000000
Eric Zeringue701814000000
aanchal gupta769199000000
Aaron Schiler775494000000
Esha Somavarapu775525000000
Spencer Bogran885777000000
lloyd Powell922590000000
Justin Bougere961297000000
Herbert1021816000000