Competitive/Collaborative Programming Class

ICPC Computer Programming Contest Prep

Problem Solving in Computer Science

Spring 2019 -- CSC 2700 Section 01 (Patrick Taylor 1218 (CEBA) [expanses.stoop.mimic], 6:30 PM - 8:20 PM)

LSU UVA Members

NameRankSolved2d7d31d3m1y
Matthew Gavin939515000524
Matthew Eastman270129900003
Isaac W Traxler3706242000026
Patrick Blanchard1009811200000
Everett Moser1088810500000
Brian Chiang1139410100000
Matthew Guidry1412682000782
Christopher Serio2194851000618
Steven Truong274784000000
Keming Zhang297503600171736
Hunter Crossett313433400000
Grant Bourque327083200000
Joe327933200000
Matthew Do368722800000
William Taylor378972700000
Thomas Culotta386822600000
Nick Dugal392722600000
Vu Le402342500000
Jackie Robinson423642300000
Cole Gluth425032300000
Evan Preslar427652300000
Christian Rodriguez4365122000010
Jeremy Meador442902200000
Kyle McQuen4670420000715
Brian Tucker503251800000
Lloyd504341800000
Chris McKnight522141700000
Samantha Fadrigalan586051500000
Alan Fos591701500000
Mike Zielewski645461300000
Tim W Stokes665881200000
Pierce Griffiths671591200000
Howard Wang685331200000
Ariane LaPrairie700601100000
Ben Geiss7561310004610
Guang Li759631000000
Morgan Hargrove774621000000
Benjamin79099900029
Nichole Hayes83859800000
Robert Anderson84167800000
Anthony Myer84723800000
Deric Masten90115700077
Luis Terrones90287700077
Derek Delahoussaye90292700077
Pengju Wang90484700077
Andre Wiggins91707700000
Jeffrey Tolliver92347700000
Colin Hebert92746700077
Spencer95320700000
Aaron Dupont100740600000
Inna Limjoco103645600000
Julian Plaisance103698600000
michael lesane112070500000
Ryan Homa112534500000
Mitchell Mason115315500000
Theodore A. Irra127550400000
Tyler Longwell147607300000
Alejandro Menocal161360200000
Matthew Borne169418200000
Maxwell Reeser171395200000
Jourdan Ooi194747100000
Joshua Do194748100000
Ben Graham209097100000
W. Craig Jones228511100000