Competitive/Collaborative Programming Class

ICPC Computer Programming Contest Prep

Problem Solving in Computer Science

Spring 2019 -- CSC 2700 Section 01 (Patrick Taylor 1218 (CEBA) [expanses.stoop.mimic], 6:30 PM - 8:20 PM)

LSU UVA Members

NameRankSolved2d7d31d3m1y
Matthew Gavin950515000024
Matthew Eastman273329900003
Isaac W Traxler3735242000026
Patrick Blanchard1024711200000
Everett Moser1106110500000
Brian Chiang1157710100000
Matthew Guidry1326089000789
Christopher Serio2235351000018
Steven Truong280274000000
Keming Zhang3037236000036
Hunter Crossett320053400000
Grant Bourque333983200000
Joe334853200000
Matthew Do376252800000
William Taylor386782700000
Thomas Culotta394812600000
Nick Dugal400862600000
Vu Le410712500000
Jackie Robinson432202300000
Cole Gluth433652300000
Evan Preslar436352300000
Christian Rodriguez4452522000010
Jeremy Meador451762200000
Kyle McQuen4763820000015
Brian Tucker513061800000
Lloyd514181800000
Chris McKnight532161700000
Samantha Fadrigalan597281500000
Alan Fos602991500000
Mike Zielewski657681300000
Tim W Stokes678371200000
Pierce Griffiths684291200000
Howard Wang698081200000
Ariane LaPrairie713491100000
Ben Geiss7702310000010
Guang Li773841000000
Morgan Hargrove789011000000
Benjamin80548900009
Nichole Hayes85411800000
Robert Anderson85739800000
Anthony Myer86335800000
Deric Masten91844700007
Luis Terrones92025700007
Derek Delahoussaye92030700007
Pengju Wang92238700007
Andre Wiggins93503700000
Jeffrey Tolliver94152700000
Colin Hebert94557700007
Spencer97186700000
Aaron Dupont102761600000
Inna Limjoco105701600000
Julian Plaisance105755600000
michael lesane114307500000
Ryan Homa114771500000
Mitchell Mason117567500000
Theodore A. Irra130115400000
Tyler Longwell150613300000
Alejandro Menocal164720200000
Matthew Borne172966200000
Maxwell Reeser174958200000
Jourdan Ooi198774100000
Joshua Do198775100000
Ben Graham213540100000
W. Craig Jones233416100000