Competitive/Collaborative Programming Class

ICPC Computer Programming Contest Prep

Problem Solving in Computer Science

Spring 2017 -- CSC 2700 Section 01 (Lockett Hall 111 [horses.riches.describe], 6:30 PM - 8:20 PM)

LSU UVA Members

NameRankSolved2d7d31d3m1y
Matthew Gavin1077459003448
Matthew Eastman2417297000030
Isaac W Traxler4448198000038
Patrick Blanchard9715103000024
Brian Chiang9908101000019
Steven Truong232074000000
Hunter Crossett263773400000
Grant Bourque275363200000
Evan Preslar354572300000
Jeremy Meador366892200000
Chris McKnight431931700000
Samantha Fadrigalan480361500000
Alan Fos485261500000
Mike Zielewski527591300000
Morgan Hargrove631351000000
Andre Wiggins74662700000
Spencer77719700000
michael lesane91619500000
Mitchell Mason94594500000
Tyler Longwell121796300000
Alejandro Menocal133092200000
Matthew Borne139705200000
Bergokitq292258000000
Eric Zeringue683442000000
Herbert960169000000