Competitive/Collaborative Programming Class

ICPC Computer Programming Contest Prep

Problem Solving in Computer Science

Spring 2017 -- CSC 2700 Section 01 (Lockett Hall 111 [horses.riches.describe], 6:30 PM - 8:20 PM)

LSU UVA Members

NameRankSolved2d7d31d3m1y
Matthew Gavin1075461000550
Matthew Eastman2455297000030
Isaac W Traxler4512198000038
Everett Moser9627105000050
Patrick Blanchard9868103000024
Brian Chiang10071101000019
Steven Truong236024000000
Hunter Crossett268093400000
Grant Bourque279763200000
Joe280233200000
Matthew Do3122628000028
Thomas Culotta3270326000011
Vu Le339522500000
Evan Preslar359972300000
Jackie Robinson3679222000015
Jeremy Meador372522200000
Brian Tucker4223718000018
William Taylor4275218000018
Chris McKnight438201700000
Nick Dugal451121700009
Samantha Fadrigalan487251500000
Alan Fos492301500000
Mike Zielewski535261300000
Tim W Stokes551581200000
Howard Wang567631200001
Ariane LaPrairie580231100000
Guang Li6278410000010
Christopher Serio6315910000010
Morgan Hargrove640631000000
Nichole Hayes69447800008
Robert Anderson69669800007
Anthony Myer70075800000
Andre Wiggins75773700000
Cole Gluth75875700007
Jeffrey Tolliver76310700000
Spencer78878700000
Aaron Dupont83384600000
Inna Limjoco85879600000
michael lesane92966500000
Ryan Homa93381500000
Julian Plaisance95000500005
Mitchell Mason95964500000
Theodore A. Irra105321400000
Tyler Longwell123530300000
Alejandro Menocal134963200000
Matthew Borne141682200000
Maxwell Reeser143419200002
Jourdan Ooi163702100000
Joshua Do163703100000
Ben Graham175449100000
W. Craig Jones192041100001
Bergokitq294864000000
Eric Zeringue686027000000
aanchal gupta753462000000
Aaron Schiler759762000000
Esha Somavarapu759793000000
Spencer Bogran870245000000
lloyd Powell907546000000
Herbert971228000000